Showing all 21 results

  • 1GE SFP SX Transceiver module

    $61.00

    1GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Placeholder

    1GE SFP SX Transceiver module

    $61.00

    1GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Categories: .
  • 1GE SFP LX Transceiver module

    $83.00

    1GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Placeholder

    1GE SFP LX Transceiver module

    $83.00

    1GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Categories: .
  • 1GE SFP SX Transceivers, MMF, -40/85c Operation

    $90.00

    1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Placeholder

    1GE SFP SX Transceivers, MMF, -40/85c Operation

    $90.00

    1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    SKU: FR-TRAN-SX. Categories: .
  • 1GE SFP LX Transceivers, SMF, -40 to 85c Operation

    $150.00

    “1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Placeholder

    1GE SFP LX Transceivers, SMF, -40 to 85c Operation

    $150.00

    “1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    SKU: FR-TRAN-LX. Categories: .
  • 100base-FX SFP transceiver module

    $150.00

    100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 500m (OM1 fiber) range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100/1000Mb mode selection.

    Placeholder

    100base-FX SFP transceiver module

    $150.00

    100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 500m (OM1 fiber) range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100/1000Mb mode selection.

    SKU: FS-TRAN-FX. Categories: .
  • 1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module

    $170.00

    1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Placeholder

    1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module

    $170.00

    1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Categories: .
  • 1GE SFP RJ45 Transceiver module

    $170.00

    1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Placeholder

    1GE SFP RJ45 Transceiver module

    $170.00

    1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    SKU: FS-TRAN-GC. Categories: .
  • 10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable, 10m / 32.8 ft

    $350.00

    10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable, 10m / 32.8 ft for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots

    Placeholder

    10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable, 10m / 32.8 ft

    $350.00

    10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable, 10m / 32.8 ft for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots

    SKU: SP-CABLE-ADASFP+. Categories: .
  • 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range.

    $370.00

    10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Placeholder

    10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range.

    $370.00

    10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    SKU: FS-TRAN-SFP+SR. Categories: .
  • 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range

    $370.00

    10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots

    Placeholder

    10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range

    $370.00

    10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots

    SKU: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR. Categories: .
  • 100GE SR10 to 10 x 10GE Fan Out Cable

    $395.00

    100GE SR10 to 10 x 10GE SFP+ 1M/0.5M Fan Out Cable

    Placeholder

    100GE SR10 to 10 x 10GE Fan Out Cable

    $395.00

    100GE SR10 to 10 x 10GE SFP+ 1M/0.5M Fan Out Cable

    SKU: FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+. Categories: .
  • 10GE XFP transceiver module, short range

    $725.00

    10GE XFP transceiver module, short range for all systems with XFP slots.

    Placeholder

    10GE XFP transceiver module, short range

    $725.00

    10GE XFP transceiver module, short range for all systems with XFP slots.

    SKU: FG-TRAN-XFPSR. Categories: .
  • 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range

    $960.00

    10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    Placeholder

    10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range

    $960.00

    10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots.

    SKU: FG-TRAN-SFP+LR. Categories: .
  • 1GE SFP Transceivers, 90km range, -40/85c Operation

    $1,250.00

    1G SFP transceivers, -40/85°C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots.

    Placeholder

    1GE SFP Transceivers, 90km range, -40/85c Operation

    $1,250.00

    1G SFP transceivers, -40/85°C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots.

    SKU: FR-TRAN-ZX. Categories: .
  • 10GE XFP transceiver module, long range

    $1,535.00

    10GE XFP transceiver module, long range for all systems with XFP slots.

    Placeholder

    10GE XFP transceiver module, long range

    $1,535.00

    10GE XFP transceiver module, long range for all systems with XFP slots.

    SKU: FG-TRAN-XFPLR. Categories: .
  • 40GE QSFP+ to 4x 10GE SFP+ optical breakout

    $1,600.00

    40GE QSFP+ Parallel Breakout Active Optical Cable with 1m length for all systems with QSFP+ slots.

    Placeholder

    40GE QSFP+ to 4x 10GE SFP+ optical breakout

    $1,600.00

    40GE QSFP+ Parallel Breakout Active Optical Cable with 1m length for all systems with QSFP+ slots.

    SKU: FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP. Categories: .
  • QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Optical breakout 5m

    $2,000.00

    40G QSFP+ Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC conectors, 5m reach.

    Placeholder

    QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Optical breakout 5m

    $2,000.00

    40G QSFP+ Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC conectors, 5m reach.

    SKU: FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5. Categories: .
  • 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range

    $2,850.00

    40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots.

    Placeholder

    40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range

    $2,850.00

    40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots.

    SKU: FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR. Categories: .
  • 100GE CFP2 transceivers, short range

    $7,995.00

    100GE CFP2 transceivers, 10 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with CFP2 Slots

    Placeholder

    100GE CFP2 transceivers, short range

    $7,995.00

    100GE CFP2 transceivers, 10 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with CFP2 Slots

    SKU: FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10. Categories: .
  • 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range

    $10,998.00

    40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots.

    Placeholder

    40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range

    $10,998.00

    40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots.

    SKU: FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR. Categories: .
  • 100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range

    $59,995.00

    100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 Slots

    Placeholder

    100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range

    $59,995.00

    100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 Slots

    SKU: FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4. Categories: .